MatchTrak | S11L1455-18-Fall
AYSO Region 1455 - Ladera Ranch
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L
  AYSO Region 1455

<< Invitational Playoff Schedule is completed - Be sure to report scores immediately after your game. >>

Main Menu - R1455

Teams

Girls Standings
  u5 | u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Other R1455 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R1455 Teams


Games

R1455 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for U08BU08B
Hide details for Flight FriendlyFlight Friendly
Hide details for EastEast
1st
Brett Ackerman ~ Red Rangers
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 1
2nd
Graeme Bradley ~ Neon Ninjas
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
3rd
Ori Dastmalchi ~ Blue Vipers
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
4th
Lexi Delgado ~ BeastMode
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
5th
Mark Dyas ~ Silver Savages
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
6th
Bill Engel ~ Blue Lightning
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
7thEric Johnson
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 2
8th
Sailendra Koorapati ~ Angry Penguins
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 1
9thBlaine Searle
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 1
10th
Jeffrey Whiting ~ Thunder
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
Hide details for WestWest
1st
David Beshk ~ Blue Tsunamis
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 1
2nd
Fred Brown ~ Titans
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
3rd
Teppi Crandall ~ Black Sharks
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 5
4th
Shaun Dohrman ~ Silver Fireballs
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
5th
Ben Julianel ~ The Ferocious Fireballs
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
6th
Jean Labbe ~ Green Ninjas
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
7th
Aaron Maguire ~ White Lightning
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
8th
Jonathan Nebot ~ Infinity Warriors
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
9th
David Petersen ~ Blue Dragons
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 6
10th
Al Quiming ~ Cobras
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
11th
Kevin Sander ~ Spitfires
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 0
12th
Eric Sorenson ~ Fire Wizards
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 3


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 6 points
Tie = 3 points
Loss = 0 points

Bonus Points
+1 per goal ( up to 3 goals max )
+1 for shutout (opponent scores 0)






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]