MatchTrak | S11L1455-18-Fall
AYSO Region 1455 - Ladera Ranch
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 1455

<< Invitational Playoff Schedule is completed - Be sure to report scores immediately after your game. >>
Home


Main Menu - R1455

Teams

Girls Standings
  u5 | u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Other R1455 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R1455 Teams


Games

R1455 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R1455 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 1/14-1/20

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Area

#

Div

Team

G

W

L

T

GF

GA

GD

+/-

Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BoysBoys
3026718815137
5thBU10
Fox (WC)3120611-50113.670
1stBU10
Karchem ( USA )1100211088.000
1stBU10
Karchem ( USA )1100431099.000
1stBU10
Karchem ( USA )3201163130248.000
4thBU10
Neal Karchem0000000000.000
5thBU10
Tom Megerian0000000000.000
2ndBU12
Charlesworth ( Italia )101023-1022.000
2ndBU12
Charlesworth ( Italia )32109540186.000
3rdBU12
George Charlesworth0000000000.000
4thBU14
Anthony Schick ( Ladera Galaxy )73311418-40101.430
5thBU14
Jaime Ruvalcaba ( Ladera Strikers )4022113-12020.500
4thBU14
Mangan ( Ladera Revolution )312015-4082.670
3rdBU14
Ryan Mangan ( Ladera Revolution )52121266081.600
3rdBU14
Ryan Mangan0000000000.000
6thBU16
Joe Daichendt ( Rancheros )51401021-11030.600
4thBU19
Mike Moscrop ( Ladera Ranch BU19 )10631322480181.801
1stU99
Lance Washington ( Ladera United )0000000000.000
1stU99
Neal Karchem ( Red Star Ladera )98105611450242.670
5thU99
Todd Szkotnicki ( Pink Unicorns of Death )82602327-4060.750
1stVIP
Lexi Delgado0000000000.000
Hide details for GirlsGirls
2218377707
5thGU10
Jonnelle Okumura0000000000.000
1stGU10
Julianel ( Ireland Shamrockers )1100211088.000
2ndGU10
Julianel ( Ireland Shamrockers )32015320206.670
1stGU10
Julianel ( Ireland Shamrockers )1100321099.000
4thGU10
Michael Gaggiano0000000000.000
3rdGU10
Okumura (WC) ( Team Uruguay )32104310175.670
3rdGU12
Darrin Mourer0000000000.000
2ndGU12
Mourer ( Great Whites! )32108620206.670
2ndGU12
Mourer ( Great Whites! )101023-1022.000
1stGU14
Christian Simonsen ( Riptide )761012570182.570
3rdGU14
Christian Simonsen0000000000.000
7thGU14
Christopher Hatter ( Ladera Wave )62311011-1071.170
4thGU14
Isaiah Olsen ( Sharks )633089-1091.500
6thGU14
Simonsen ( Riptide )303016-5010.330
6thGU16
Mike Wells ( Ladera United )9351222110101.110
52441026522144





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]